?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

I love these boys so hard...

So I heard...

some ungrateful, stupid fucking whores out there had problems with this:



And

This:



Let me tell you something, stupid bitches:
you better crawl back into that deep black hole of brainless stupidity where you came from before I find you because

That.
Is.
Gonna.
Hurt.
More than ever.

Honestly, I only posted this today because I was too angry to post sooner, and I really did not want to fload my jorunal with all the curses and rage I had in myself...
But now all that's left are questions and angry pain.
I wish I was there to protect them... I really-really wish, more than anything, that I could have grabbed them and shook them till they cried, a hundred tears for each and every one that they caused Henry and Mimi to shed.

Go and die, only13bitches.
And don't you ever dare declaring yourselves an "ELF".
An Elf never ever does things like this.
Hear me?
NEVER.

Comments

( 22 comments — Leave a comment )
retrominho
Mar. 11th, 2010 05:58 pm (UTC)
lol yea ask me i ranged a whole fucken evening about it and i'm not even much into suju anymore
but that just fuckin hit the fan man.
but love shiwon for shutting the asshats up (:
tana2507
Mar. 11th, 2010 07:13 pm (UTC)
Siwon and Heechul were awesome.
All of them, in fact.
And the most awesome was Henry with that entry.
Boy you were so right.
retrominho
Mar. 11th, 2010 09:35 pm (UTC)
iiiiindeed. nuthin to add.
btw how's chu dooooin?
tana2507
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:15 pm (UTC)
tired, skipped school and helping mom tonight as wellXDXD

You?^^
retrominho
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
stressed and a bit angraaayy... if you can come online tmr, pretty please? <3
uses yoogeunie to lure you into msn
i'm going to bed now anyways, see ya maybe ♥
sacryde
Mar. 11th, 2010 06:01 pm (UTC)
SHALL I DIG OUT MY MACRO THAT IS NOT A MACRO AGAIN??? /eyes start sparkling
tana2507
Mar. 11th, 2010 07:15 pm (UTC)
YES PROBABLY SINCE I DON'T KNOW WHICH ONE YOU'RE TALKING ABOUT...
sacryde
Mar. 11th, 2010 07:44 pm (UTC)
retrominho
Mar. 11th, 2010 09:34 pm (UTC)
LOOOOOOOOL right-click + safe FO EH BAH
sacryde
Mar. 11th, 2010 09:56 pm (UTC)
I'M GLAD YOU LIKE IT. um. fo eh bah? what language is that? O_O;;
tana2507
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:05 pm (UTC)
that's barbara-language :DDD

and kinda means foreverXDXD
retrominho
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:12 pm (UTC)
you lady, step the fuck down. pft.
tana2507
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:13 pm (UTC)
You're not being polite again, young girl.
Too bad it does not affect me:PP

<3
retrominho
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
what, shall I call you ma'am? :D
retrominho
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:13 pm (UTC)
that's what jokwon said when he was asked to talk english once?
he wanted to say forever but it came out as 'FO.EH.BAAA' ... XD
sacryde
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:16 pm (UTC)
OH.
Well. See. I had no idea. But now it all makes sense.
/loves all over JoKwon
tana2507
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:12 pm (UTC)
THIS
IS
PURE
WIN.
sacryde
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:16 pm (UTC)
YES.
You would have loved the QMi comic strip I was going to draw.
/is slightly hilarious when it comes to being mean. 8'DDD
tana2507
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:25 pm (UTC)
What do you mean going to?
Why didn't you draw it??
sacryde
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
Because I kinda suck at drawing? At least, I suck at drawing chibi-style stuff.
I'm still going to. Eventually. Probably.
tana2507
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:14 pm (UTC)
and also...

I didn't know you were into HenHae... XDXD
sacryde
Mar. 11th, 2010 10:17 pm (UTC)
Are you kidding me?
They're like.... one of my main OTPs.
Because. Donghae really wants to get married.
Henry is from Canada, where gay marriage is legal.
They could totally run away together and adopt and be adorable.

/flails
( 22 comments — Leave a comment )