?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

MUST YOU DO THIS TO ME, SRSLY????????



If I died right here and right now, I would go to Hell happily.
And of course I would go to Hell because there is no way you're granted entrace to Heaven with thoughts like these in my head now...

(credits to sarangsj i suppose...)

EDIT: (mind you "Edit" is a hungarian girl's name...XDXD the sister of my mom is called that, in factXDXD)



Sometimes I see pictures of you and the only thing I can think of is...
FUCK.
ME MY.
LIFE.

Comments

( 8 comments — Leave a comment )
dosze
Feb. 21st, 2010 02:41 pm (UTC)
úristenkém, WTF, OMG, az az első kép nagyon ütött
annyira szép *.*

(ilyenkor örülök neki, hogy a koreaiaknak még mindig nincs pénzük ingre az öltönyök és mellények alá xD)
tana2507
Feb. 21st, 2010 02:44 pm (UTC)
:D GV van, én mondom neked, GV!!!

(amúgy hánykor mész haza? mer mi kocsival megyünk, szerintem el tudunk vinni, de csak este...)

fürdök és felhívlak^^
thundersquall
Feb. 21st, 2010 05:14 pm (UTC)
UNF YESUNG OMFG THE THINGS THIS MAN DOES TO ME
tana2507
Feb. 21st, 2010 07:08 pm (UTC)
IKR????

i dunno, is he trying to kill us or what???
tana2507
Feb. 21st, 2010 07:19 pm (UTC)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=

FUCK I WOULD DO ANYTHING TO SEE THIS, ANYTHING I SWEAR!

/SOBS
sacryde
Feb. 21st, 2010 10:59 pm (UTC)
.................

is it sad that when i saw this, the first thing i thought was "i really should have gotten that necklace"?

/isn't affected by yesung anymore
/doesn't know why
/scared
tana2507
Feb. 22nd, 2010 08:41 am (UTC)
Nah, not really. That necklace is really awesome, with or without Sungie...

I wonder why that could be, though...:S ?

<33
ficcy_irl
Feb. 22nd, 2010 12:40 pm (UTC)
I see Kangin. This isn't recent, right?
I want that necklace.
( 8 comments — Leave a comment )